Dirigent:

Peter Pfeiffer

 

Flöte:

Leah Seeg (MV Brackenheim), Isabell Holzwarth (SK Bad Friedrichshall), Magdalena Kolar (SK Beilstein), Annika Kornherr (MV Brackenheim), Nina Deubler (MV Brackenheim), Marissa Baier (MV Auenstein), Helena Hartmann (MV Auenstein), Katharina Karle (MV Brackenheim), Hannah Gaide (MV Brackenheim)

 

Oboe:

Felix Schuderer (SK Bad Wimpfen), Rebecca Ade

 

Fagott:

Marina Rodrigues (MV Flein)

 

Klarinette: 

Carina Schropp (MV Binswangen),Sandra Ochs (MV Oedheim), Anica Straub (SK Bad Friedrichshall), Sonja Breuning (MVG Leingarten), Philipp Breier (MV Langenbeutingen), Simon-Jonathan Groß (unbekannt), Jana Menzel (MV Langenbeutingen), Jennifer Breitmayer (MV Langenbeutingen), Anna Sailer (MV Siglingen), Elias Daiber (MV Brackenheim), Katrin Bleher (MV Lehrensteinsfeld), Laura Müller (MV Nordheim)

 

Bass-Klarinette: 

Nina Marz (MV Löwenstein)

 

Alt-Saxophon:

Lea Meckes (TSV Höchstberg), Ludwig Hartmann (MV Auenstein), Beatrice Werwitzke (MV Edelweiß Untergruppenbach), Tobias Heim (MV Duttenberg)

 

Tenor-Saxophon:

Luca Prechtel (MV Neckarwestheim)

 

Bari-Saxophon:

Tom Dobenstein (MV Sülzbach)

 

Trompete/Flügelhorn:

Katharina Orsi (MV Ellhofen), Laura Baier (MV Auenstein), Fabio Rodrigues (MV Flein), Jens Müller (MV Langenbeutingen), Dominik Weisser (MV Duttenberg), Jonas Mundloch (MV Sülzbach), Lukas Gärtner (MV Kirchhausen) Louis Reiser

 

Horn:

Valerie Leibfried (MV Duttenberg), Rebecca Mall (MV Flein), Johanna Bohn (MV Grombach), Fabian Wiese (MV SK Lauffen), Jonas Bohn (MV Grombach)

 

Tenorhorn/Bariton/Euphonium: 

Michael Ottenbacher (MV Ellhofen), Dennis Krockenberger (MV Langenbeutingen), Jan Föll (MV Lehrensteinsfeld), Dana Dürr (MV Cleebronn); Felix Klapproth (MV Auenstein), Florian Wiese (MV SK Lauffen), Lukas Riemer, Annika Wagner

 

Posaune: 

Thomas Moik (MV Eschenau), Markus Betz (MVG Leingarten), Nils Lanzinger (MV Auenstein), Julian Kornherr (MV Brackenheim), Emanuel Medina

 

Tuba:

Marvin Weik (MV Eintracht Lehrensteinsfeld); Micha Kible (MV Brackenheim), Lea Braun (MV Edelweiß Untergruppenbach)

 

Kontrabass:

Iris Achterfeld (MV Edelweiß Untergruppenbach)

 

Schlagwerk: 

Jerrid Greinig (MV Löwenstein), Simon Schropp (MV Binswangen), Till Hörger (MV Löwenstein), Julia Marz (MV Löwenstein), Jan Scheerer (MV Sülzbach), Jan-Philipp Pfeiffer (MV Brackenheim); Felix Michael (MV Auenstein)

 

Klavier:

 

Annika Kornherr (MV Brackenheim)